|
|
Names of First 20 Students of Class-XII
Sl. No. | Roll No | Name | Agg. Marks | Result |
1 | 312EB053 | Keshab Chandra Sabar | 396 | 1st |
2 | 312EB041 | Samson Raita | 391 | 1st |
3 | 312EB044 | Bhagi Rathi Sabar | 389 | 1st |
4 | 312EB001 | Rajendra Kumar Nayak | 372 | 1st |
5 | 312EB049 | Dolai Jogendra | 368 | 1st |
6 | 312EB039 | Giridhar Bhuyan | 365 | 1st |
7 | 312EB023 | Amarendra Raita | 356 | 2nd |
8 | 312EB034 | Siratini Raita | 341 | 2nd |
9 | 312EB007 | Pradeep Kumar Mandal | 341 | 2nd |
10 | 312EB003 | Ananta Sabar | 341 | 2nd |
11 | 312EB057 | Hosaya Mandal | 338 | 2nd |
12 | 312EB038 | Sankar Sabar | 337 | 2nd |
13 | 312EB006 | Kailash Sabar | 333 | 2nd |
14 | 312EB012 | Kailash Chandra Sabar | 331 | 2nd |
15 | 312EB002 | Upendra Sabar | 328 | 2nd |
16 | 312EB058 | Prahallad Bhuyan | 326 | 2nd |
17 | 312EB029 | Puspita Mallick | 326 | 2nd |
18 | 312EB033 | Devraj Sabar | 321 | 2nd |
19 | 312EB025 | Sangita Karjee | 314 | 2nd |
20 | 312EB008 | Lambodara Pradhan | 313 | 2nd |
Names of First 20 Students of Class-X
Sl. No. | Roll No | Name | Agg. Marks | Result |
1 | 025DA201 | Bhagyashree Gamango | 466 | B1 |
2 | 025DA203 | Rajkishore Katta | 462 | B1 |
3 | 025DA198 | Pradeep Kumar Gamango | 456 | B1 |
4 | 025DA177 | Bignyamita Gamango | 446 | B1 |
5 | 025DA190 | Surendra Badamundi | 444 | B1 |
6 | 025DA170 | Jyotshna Rani Gamango | 437 | B1 |
7 | 025DA185 | Kameshwara Bhuyan | 436 | B1 |
8 | 025DA159 | Ajaya Mandal | 435 | B1 |
9 | 025DA161 | Jagabandhu Majhi | 434 | B1 |
10 | 025DA204 | Debendra Gamango | 434 | B1 |
11 | 025DA184 | Sanu Mallick | 430 | B1 |
12 | 025DA169 | Debaraj Nayak | 430 | B1 |
13 | 025DA188 | Manoj Kumar Mallik | 429 | B1 |
14 | 025DA193 | Aparajita Sabar | 429 | B1 |
15 | 025DA149 | Suresh Sabar | 425 | B1 |
16 | 025DA168 | Ajaya Kumar Gamango | 425 | B1 |
17 | 025DA202 | Saraswati Pradhan | 424 | B1 |
18 | 025DA194 | Sobhani Sahu | 424 | B1 |
19 | 025DA143 | Dibakar Sabar | 421 | B1 |
20 | 025DA187 | Deba Prasad Sabar | 420 | B1 |